Pina: Tanzt, tanzt sonst sind wir verloren

AKA:
Pina 3D
Release Date:
Jan 20, 2012
MPAA Rating:
PG
Running Time:
1:44
Genre:
Documentary
Director:
Wim Wenders
Producers:
Gian-Piero Ringel , Wim Wenders , Jeremy Thomas
Writers:
Wim Wenders
Language:
English

MOVIE TIMES FOR 'Pina: Tanzt, tanzt sonst sind wir verloren'

Please wait while showtimes for "Pina: Tanzt, tanzt sonst sind wir verloren" are being retrieved.
Pina: Tanzt, tanzt sonst sind wir verloren

Filmmaker Wim Wenders films dancers in motion as a tribute to legendary choreographer Pina Bausch, who died in 2009.

Rate this movie:
2.4 / 5.0
Avg. 2.4 (9 ratings)

Trailer for: 'Pina: Tanzt, tanzt sonst sind wir verloren'