Flu

AKA:
The Flu
Release Date:
Aug 16, 2013
Running Time:
2:02
Genre:
Drama,Thriller
Director:
Kim Sung Soo
Cast:
Jang Hyuk
Su Ae
Park Min-ah
Yoo Hae-jin
Ma Dong Suk
Cha In-pyo
Kim Ki-hyeon
Lee Hui-joon
Producers:
Teddy Jung , Kim Seong-jin , Jeong Tae-sung
Writers:
Lee Young-jong
Language:
English

MOVIE TIMES FOR 'Flu'

Please wait while showtimes for "Flu" are being retrieved.
Flu

Chaos ensues when a lethal, airborne virus infects the population of a South Korean city less than 20 kilometers from Seoul.

Be the first to rate this movie